SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: S2, Ungdom 12-13 år, 380 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 60 Filip Eriksson Lynx Lycksele MK   20 17 37  
2 30 Markus Johansson Ski-Doo Gargnäs MK Team Däcklagret Racing 11 20 31  
3 25 Alexander Berglund Arctic Cat SMK Söderhamn Team Luvaracing 17 10 27  
4 55 Jesper Axelsson Lynx Sundsjö SK   8 15 23  
5 53 Patrik Wikström Lynx Älvsbyns MS   9 13 22  
6 76 Anton Halvarsson Arctic Cat Idre MK   10 9 19  
7 50 Rasmus Brink Arctic Cat Östersunds SSK Team Brinkens Kakel & Bygg 13 5 18  
8 41 Filip Lindgren Ski-Doo Lycksele MK   15   15  
9 288 Jesper Degerbjörk Ski-Doo Kiruna MK B.Lundströms Maskinaffär AB 6 7 13  
10 77 Gustav Munter Ski-Doo SMK Ocklebo  Hagmans Tak AB 1 11 12  
11 69 Robin Åhs Lynx Mora MK   7 4 11  
12 11 Emma Appelqvist Arctic Cat Dorotea SK   5 6 11  
13 99 AndreasLindmark Ski-Doo Kiruna MK B.Lundströms Maskinaffär AB 0 8 8  
14 57 Johan Sundström Arctic Cat Arjeplogs SSF mellanstromsmotor.com 4 3 7  
15 33 Emil Jonsson Polaris SMK Ockelbo Team Ockelbo Gummiservice 3 1 4  
16 51 Robin Ottosson Arctic Cat SMK Söderhamn MC Racing Älvdalen   2 2  
17 14 Matilda Johansson Ski-Doo Älvsbyns MS   2   2  
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: S2, Ungdom 14-16 år, 600 cc fläkt        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 6 Christian Sahlemark  Arctic Cat Vindelns MS Team Arctic Cat Sweden 20 20 40  
2 5 Mathias Johansson Ski-Doo Älvsbyns MS Tords Motorservice Racing 17 17 34  
3 35 Anton Berggren Lynx Arvidsjaurs MS mellanstromsmotor.com 15 15 30  
4 72 Pontus Andersson Ski-Doo SMK Ockelbo Bohlins i Järbo 13 9 22  
5 24 Jonathan Eriksson Lynx Lycksele MK   9 11 20  
6 8 Martin Myhr Arctic Cat Team Walles MK Motor & Fritid i Funäsdalen 10 7 17  
7 13 Marcus Fjällström Ski-Doo Tärna SSK   7 8 15  
8 22 Marcus Lundgren Ski-Doo Älvsbyns MS Viklunds Racing 0 13 13  
9 66 Pontus Engström Ski-Doo Östersunds SSK   11 2 13  
10 39 Jesper Åslund Lynx Lofsdalens SK   6 6 12  
11 27 Petter Nårsa Lynx Moskosels SK mellanstromsmotor.com 1 10 11  
12 21 David Stenberg Lynx Infjärdens RSK Lindbloms Racing Team 4 5 9  
13 17 Tommy Blomqvist Ski-Doo Hällnäs SSK Team Nilab AB 8   8  
14 12 Daniel Landin Polaris SMK Ockelbo Team Ockelbo Gummiservice 3 4 7  
15 9 Robin Olausson Polaris Östersunds SSK Farax Snowteam 5 0 5  
16 44 Dennis Jonsson Polaris SMK Ockelbo Team Ockelbo Gummiservice 0 3 3  
17 37 Jimmie Andersson Ski-Doo Östersunds SSK Team HA Promotion 2 1 3  
18 32 Jimmy Norfelt Lynx Bollnäs MK Iste Racing Team 0 0 0  
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: S1, Tjejer, 600 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 19 Jessica Niska Polaris Haparanda SK   17 20 37  
2 11 Anna Henriksson  Ski-Doo Malungs MK Team Halvarsson 20 17 37  
3 13 Lina Kaasalainen Lynx Malungs MK Team Halvarsson 15 15 30  
4 20 Anna-Karin Fredriksson Ski-Doo Borlänge SSK Glansgårdens Bil & Motor 11 13 24  
5 14 Evelina Fredriksson Ski-Doo Storumans SK Storumans Skoterskrot 13 10 23  
6 101 Camilla Öhman Polaris Älvsbyns MS Team Viklund Racing 10 11 21  
7 15 Petra Olausson Lynx Östersunds SSK Farrax Snowteam 8 9 17  
8 12 Josefine Gidlund Ski-Doo Nolaskogs SK TNC Powersports 9 8 17  
9 55 Yana Mangi Sundgren Lynx Kiruna MK   7 7 14  
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: S1, Sport 600 fläkt, 600 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 113 Johannes Bergsten Lynx Skellefteå MS   20 20 40  
2 17 Kent Jacobsson Ski-Doo Hällnäs SSK   17 15 32  
3 176 Johnny Sahlén Polaris Åsarna SSK Team KR 11 17 28  
4 35 Anton Holmqvist Ski-Doo Skellefteå MS Granngården Skellefteå 15 13 28  
5 23 Mattias Lundgren Ski-Doo Älvsbyns MS   13 11 24  
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: S1, Sport 600, 600 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 47 Per Eriksson Ski-Doo Kiruna MK B.Lundströms Maskinaffär AB 15 20 35  
2 130 David Westin Arctic Cat Gargnäs MK mellanströmsmotor.com 17 17 34  
3 5 Johannes Norberg Arctic Cat Storumans SK Team Yngvesson 20 13 33  
4 4 Martin Norlund Ski-Doo Gargnäs MK Team Nila Fritid 13 11 24  
5 311 Adam Renheim Arctic Cat Lima MS Team MC Racing 6 15 21  
6 95 Roger Karlsson Arctic Cat Borlänge SSK Säters Cykel & Motor 11 7 18  
7 28 John Stenberg Ski-Doo Lofsdalens SK Agrol Racing Team 10 8 18  
8 83 Tony Johansson Polaris Robertsfors MS Team Motor Pro 9 9 18  
9 461 Johan Vesterlund Arctic Cat Robertsfors MS Team Yngvesson 7 10 17  
10 143 Fredrik Eriksson Lynx Umeå AK Team www.crossbolaget.com 8 6 14  
11 22 Bosse Hansson Ski-Doo Lingheds SK Team Nordin Ski-Doo Säter 4 5 9  
12 52 Johan Lidman Arctic Cat Infjärdens RSK Team Arctic Cat Sweden 5 0 5  
13 138 Joachim Gunnarsson Ski-Doo Lima MS   0 4 4  
14 7 Leif Berglund Arctic Cat SMK Söderhamn Team Luvaracing 2 2 4  
15 634 Eddie Gunnarsson Ski-Doo Lima MS     3 3  
16 90 Christer Dewall Polaris Sollefteå MK Ramsele Maskin 3 0 3  
17 217 Andreas Haglund Ski-Doo Östersunds SSK   1 0 1  
18 55 Pär Bondeson Ski-Doo Sollefteå MK     0    
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass: P2, Pro 440, 440 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 8 Jimmy Johansson Polaris Gargnäs MK Team Däcklagret Racing 38 38 76  
2 84 Viktor Stenman Arctic Cat Storumans SK Team Polar  20 50 70  
3 120 Dan Lang Lynx Åredalens SSK Team Duells SnoPro 50 18 68  
4 144 Marcus Evensson Polaris Östersunds SSK Motorhuset Racing Team 30 25 55  
5 79 Johan Dahlgren Arctic Cat Team Walle MK Team Arctic Cat Sweden 22 30 52  
6 99 Johan Eriksson   Team Walles MK   25 22 47  
7 31 Tom Johansson Lynx Gargnäs MK Team Lynx Sweden 16 14 30  
8 3 Johan Johansson Lynx Karlsborgs BK BRP Racing Team 6 20 26  
9 21 Jonas Wikström Lynx Älvsbyns MS Lindbloms Racing Team 12 12 24  
10 112 Dennis Sundqvist Polaris Östersunds SSK TYP Racing 14 6 20  
11 60 Emil Johansson Lynx Gargnäs MK Team Lynx Sweden 18 0 18  
12 88 Robert Granberg Polaris Älvsbyns MS Kalix Maskiner 0 16 16  
13 75 Johannes Berglund Ski-Doo Malungs MK Ski-Doo Hallen Idre 8 8 16  
14 30 Simon Eklund Ski-Doo Robertsfors MS www.crossbolaget.com 0 10 10  
15 35 Joakim Holmqvist Arctic Cat Dorotea SK MC Racing Älvdalen 10 0 10  
16 36 Jörgen Backman Arctic Cat Team Walles MK Motor & Fritid 0 4 4  
17 39 Patrik Berglund Ski-Doo Njurunda MK Team NCM 0 3 3  
18 66 Mattias Lönn Arctic Cat Östersunds SSK Team Arctic Cat Sweden 0 0 0  
                 
SM-Final Skoter Cross, Skellefteå MS 25 mars 2006        
Klass:  P1/R, Pro 600. 800 cc        
Pl Nr Namn Maskin Klubb Team H1 H2 Tot  
1 33 Peter Ericson Lynx Skellefteå MS BRP Racing Team 50 50 100  
2 17 Emil Öhman Lynx Älvsbyns MS Lindbloms Racing Team 30 38 68  
3 1 Daniel Olofsson Ski-Doo Lycksele MK Team Ski-Doo Sweden 38 30 68  
4 3 Joakim Strandberg Ski-Doo Tavelsjö SK Team Ski-Doo Sweden 25 25 50  
5 96 Andreas Ljungberg Lynx Team Walles MK Team Grängans 20 22 42  
6 91 Stefan Sundström Ski-Doo Sävast SK Torås Motorservice Racing 22 20 42  
7 14 Fredrik Nilsson Polaris Östersunds SSK Team Motorhuset 18 18 36  
8 11 Mac Liljenberg Polaris Team Walles MK Motorhuset 16 14 30  
9 5 Fredrik Granberg Yamaha Tavelsjö SK Yamaha Motor Skandinavia 12 16 28  
10 10 Per Nordholm Arctic Cat Bollnäs MK Team Arctic Cat Sweden 14 12 26  
11 44 Jeff Öijer Lynx Mora MK Team Duells SnoPro 6 10 16  
12 69 Lennart Baggens Ski-Doo Rättvik Boda MK LB Industriservice 10 4 14  
13 40 Stefan Johansson Ski-Doo SMK Gävle   8 3 11  
14 85 Mattias Kjellin Ski-Doo Sävast SK Team Kjellin Snowcross 4 6 10  
15 77 Per Strand Ski-Doo Rättvik Boda MK Team Glansgårdens Bil & Motor 0 8 8  
               
RM-Serie                
Klass: S1, Tjejer, 600 cc TWMK ÄMS SMS    
Pl Nr Namn Klubb Märke Team F1 F2 F1 F2 F1 F2 Tot  
1 11 Anna Henriksson  Malungs MK Ski-doo Team Halvarssons 17 20 20 15 20 17 109  
2 13 Lina Kaasalainen  Malungs MK Lynx 440 Team Halvarssons 20 17 17 20 15 15 104  
3 20 Anna-Karin Fredriksson  Borlänge SSK Ski-doo 440 Team Glansgårdens Bil & Motor 15 15 15 17 11 13 86  
4 19 Jessica Niska  Haparanda SK Polaris   9 11 13 13 17 20 83  
5 15 Petra Olausson  Östersunds SSK Lynx 550 Farrax Snowteam 10 8 9 10 8 9 54  
6 14 Evelina Fredriksson  Storumans SK Ski-Doo Storumans Skoterskrot 0 13 11 0 13 10 47  
7 101 Camilla Öhman Älvsbyns MS Polaris Team Viklund Racinng     10 11 10 11 42  
8 7 Lina Rehnstedt  Woxnadalens MK Polaris   13 10         23  
9 26 Petra Lindeborg  Älvdalens MK Arctic Cat   11 9         20  
10 12 Josefine Gidlund Nolaskogs SK Ski-Doo TNC Powersports         9 8 17  
11 55 Yana Mangi Sundgren Kiruna MK Lynx           7 7 14  
                       
SM-Serie                                        
Klass: P2, Pro 440, 440 cc Hedeviken Team Walles Älvsbyn Robertsfors Skellefteå  
Pl Nr Namn   Klubb Märke Team H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin Fin1 Fin2 Tot  
1 99 Johan Eriksson Team Walles MK Polaris   8 10 10 50 10 9 8 50 10 10 10 50 10 10 6 50 25 22 358  
2 3 Johan Johansson Karlsborgs BK Lynx BRP Racing Team 5 9 9 38 10 10 10 30 9 9 10 30 5 9 10 38 6 20 267  
3 120 Dan Lang Åredalens SSK Lynx Duells SnoPro 10 8 8 30 9 8 0 22 0 8 6 25 8 8 10 18 50 18 246  
4 144 Marcus Evensson Östersunds SSK Polaris Motorhuset 7 10 10 2 6 10 10 38 8 6 7 6 7 7 9 20 30 25 218  
5 84 Viktor Stenman Storumans SK Arctic Cat Team Polar 8 7 8 4 0 7 8 25 1 7 9 1 10 10 9 30 20 50 214  
6 31 Tom Johansson Gargnäs MK Lynx Team Lynx Sweden 10 6 6 20 8 6 9 14 5 7 4 38 8 0 7 22 16 14 200  
7 8 Jimmy Johansson Gargnäs MK Polaris Däcklagret Gällivare 4 5 7   0 5 1 10 5 9 5 12 7 7 8 25 38 38 186  
8 30 Simon Eklund Robertsfors MS Ski-Doo Crossbolaget.com 9 10 6 25 8 6 7 6 10 8 9 20 9 9 8 12 0 10 172  
9 75 Johannes Berglund Malungs MK Ski-Doo Ski-Doo Hallen Idre 6 9 8 16 7 9 9 16 6 4 8 22 4 6 7 6 8 8 159  
10 79 Johan Dahlgren Team Walles MK Arctic Cat Team Arctic Cat Sweden   4 3   4 8 0 12 7 3 5 8 3 4 4 10 22 30 127  
11 60 Emil Johansson Gargnäs MK Lynx Team Lynx Sweden 9 4 10 22 1 4 2 0 2 4 6 18 5 8 0 14 18 0 127  
12 81 Jonas Brodin Bollnäs MK Polaris   9 7 9 18 6 5 5 20 8 5 3 14 6 6 0 0 0 0 121  
13 36 Jörgen Backman Team Walles MK Arctic Cat Motor & Fritid 10 6 9   9 2 0 0 9 10 7 16 9 5 5 0 0 4 101  
14 10 Mikael Ytterbom SMK Gävle Ski-Doo   6 8 7   7 1 4 18 6 3 4 3 2 1 5 16 0 0 91  
15 21 Jonas Wikström Älvsbyns MS Lynx Lindbloms Racing Team 5 9 2   1 3 4 0 3 5 8 10 2 4 3 0 12 12 83  
16 66 Mattias Lönn Östersunds SSK Arctic Cat Team Arctic Cat Sweden 4 5 4 12 5 7 7 8 7 6 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 74  
17 112 Dennis Sundqvist Östersunds SSK Polaris TYP-Racing 3 - 0 8 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 6 8 14 6 65  
18 88 Robert Granberg Älvsbyns MS Polaris Kalix Maskiner 2 7 4 14 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 53  
19 35 Joakim Holmqvist Dorotea SK Arctic Cat MC-Racing Älvdalen 7 3 5 6 2 0 1 4 4 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 10 0 50  
20 39 Patrik Berglund Njurunda MK Ski-Doo Team NCM 7 6 7 3 3 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 44  
21 55 Tobias Bergström Njurunda MK Polaris Polariscenter 8 8 5 10 0 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40  
22 13 Jens Sandbjer Dorotea SK Ski-Doo Dorotea Husvagnscenter 5 2     3 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 3 3 0 0 33  
23 72 Magnus Jonsson Skellefteå MS Polaris   6 5 4   0 0 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24  
24 179 Tim Andersson Östersunds SSK Polaris Ytterocke Produktion 3 4 6           0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13  
25 109 Tony Persson Woxnadalens MK Arctic Cat Luvaracing 4 1 0   0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 10  
26 28 Andreas Sjöström Njurunda MK Ski-Doo   3 3 3           0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9  
27 44 Jeff Öijer Mora MK Lynx Duells SnoPro                 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 0 0 8  
28 80 Andreas Bergman Njurunda MK Arctic Cat   0 1 2   0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8  
28 135 Mikael Johansson Älvdalens MK Arctic Cat Luvaracing 1 2 5           0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8  
30 26 Mattias Näslund Skellefteå MS Lynx   1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7  
30 74 Henrik Jacobsson Åsarna SSK Polaris Åsarna Skoterservice 2 3 1   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7  
32 19 Niklas Woxberg Woxnadalens MK Lynx   0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5  
32 41 Jonas Höglund Njurunda MK Ski-Doo Hernö Marina                 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5  
34 53 Emil Molander Njurunda MK Arctic Cat   1 1 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3  
35 61 Martin Häggström Nolaskogs SK Arctic Cat TNC PowerSports 2       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  
35 18 Anders Holmqvist Moskosel SK Ski-Doo Maskin & Fritid         2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  
                                                 
SM-Serie                                        
Klass: P1/R, Pro 600, 800 cc Hedeviken Team Walles Älvsbyn Robertsfors Skellefteå  
Pl Nr Namn   Klubb Märke Team H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin H1 H2 H3 Fin Fin1 Fin2 Tot  
1 33 Peter Ericson Skellefteå MS Lynx BRP Racing Team 10 10 10 50 8 10 10 0 10 9 8 12 10 9 9 50 50 50 325  
2 1 Daniel Olofsson Lycksele MK Ski-Doo Team Ski-Doo Sweden 9 9 9 38 9 0 9 50 0 8 7 38 8 10 10 25 38 30 307  
3 17 Emil Öhman Älvsbyns MS Lynx Lindbloms Racing Team 8 0 8 25 10 0 5 38 8 10 10 50 7 7 8 38 30 38 300  
4 3 Joakim Strandberg Tavelsjö SK Ski-Doo Team Ski-Doo Sweden 6 6 6 30 6 9 8 25 9 7 9 30 9 8 7 30 25 25 255  
5 96 Andreas Ljungberg Team Walles MK Lynx Team Gränganz 5 1 4 16 7 8 6 30 5 4 0 25 6 5 5 22 20 22 191  
6 5 Fredrik Granberg Tavelsjö SK Yamaha Yamaha Motor Scandinavia 0 5 2 22 5 7 3 20 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 12 16 125  
7 10 Per Nordholm Bollnäs MK Arctic Cat Team Arctic Cat Sweden 3 0 5 10 0 1 0 18 4 5 3 20 5 0 4 18 14 12 122  
8 14 Fredrik Nilsson Östersunds SSK Polaris Team Motorhuset 4 8 0 3 0 5 0 0 1 2 5 22 0 0 0 0 18 18 86  
9 85 Mattias Kjellin Sävast SK Ski-Doo Team Kjellin Snowcross 2 0 0 14 0 2 0 12 3 1 2 18   3 2 12 4 6 81  
10 91 Stefan Sundström Sävast SK Ski-Doo Tords Motorservice Racing 0 4 3 12 4 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 22 20 76  
11 11 Mac Liljenberg Team Walles MK Polaris Motorhuset 0 0 1 20 0 3 2 14 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 16 14 75  
12 32 Lars Eriksson Bollnäs MK Arctic Cat Team Arctic Cat Sweden 0 2 0 8 1 6 4 16 7 3 4 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 65  
13 77 Per Strand  Rättvik Boda MK Ski-Doo Glansgårdens Bil&Motor 1 3     2 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 4 3 20 0 8 52  
14 99 Johan Eriksson Team Walles MK Polaris   7 7 7 18         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39  
15 69 Lennart Baggens Rättvik Boda MK Ski-Doo LB Industriservice   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 10 4 39  
16 40 Stefan Johansson SMK Gävle Ski-Doo   0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0   2   16 8 3 38  
17 911 Bjørn-Terje  Heggeli  Alta SSF Norge Ski-doo Teamheggeli.no         3 4 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36  
18 44 Jeff  Öijer Mora MK Lynx Team Duells SnoPro